XXXI Volta a la Foia - Castalla 2016

GANADORES


XXXI VOLTA 2016 27.5KM Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Gonzalez Conesa, Alberto Atletismo Nogalte 1:36:53
ABSOLUTA -F- Mahamud Isidro, Pilar A TO TRAPO 2:06:57
SENIOR -M- Gonzalez Conesa, Alberto Atletismo Nogalte 1:36:53
SENIOR -F- Muñoz hernandez, Irene INDEPENDIENTE 2:14:31
VETERANO -A- SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 1:40:26
VETERANA -A- SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑA, LAURA INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:26
VETERANO -B- Javier, Moreno Jara CLUB ATLÉTICO ORIOL 1:40:51
VETERANA -B- Colomino Lechuga, Marilo Urban runing Castellon 2:15:34
VETERANO -C- LOPEZ TORRELLA, VICENTE C.A. EL VALLE AYORA 1:38:43
VETERANA -C- Pilar, Mahamud Isidro A TO TRAPO 2:06:57
VETERANO -D- Francisco, Arenas González C.A. Tragamillas Orihuela 1:51:57
VETERANA -D- Calbo Pérez, Sari ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 2:15:16
VETERANO -E- Francisco, Alpañes Leal C.A. Promesas Villena 1:57:24
VETERANA -E- BELDA RICO, MILA CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 2:37:30
VETERANO -F- ESPLÁ VERDÚ, FRANCISCO APOLANA PIES COMODOS 2:06:42
VETERANA -F- Suarez Norte, Maria Teresa INDEPENDIENTE 2:44:04
VETERANO -G- de la cruz burgos, mariano maratonianos de guardamar 02:13:55

XXX VOLTA 2015 27.5KM Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Pedro Javier, Casal Henarejos C.A. Crevillent 1:40:36
ABSOLUTA -F- Berta, Borderia Morant INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:46
SENIOR -M- Alexis, Havran Apolana Totum Sport 1:45:42
SENIOR -F- Berta, Borderia Morant INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:46
VETERANO -A- Pedro Javier, Casal Henarejos C.A. Crevillent 1:40:36
VETERANA -A- Gemma, Macia Blasco Club Trilegends Santa Pola 2:12:32
VETERANO -B- Javier, Moreno Jara C.A. Almoradí Trikilómetros 1:42:16
VETERANA -B- María Teresa, Macia Blaso INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:22
VETERANO -C- Jose María, Ponce Cañadas C.A. Castalla 1:51:00
VETERANA -C- Pilar, Mahamud Isidro A TO TRAPO 2:08:49
VETERANO -D- Francisco, Arenas González C.A. Tragamillas Orihuela 1:49:12
VETERANA -D- Carmen, Mira Sala INDEPENDIENTE 2:33:34
VETERANO -E- Francisco, Alpañes Leal C.A. Promesas Villena 1:57:28
VETERANA -E- Maria Belén, Blanco González C.A. Albacete-Diputación 2:27:05
VETERANO -F- José Federico, Perales Soler 5Dedos Valencia 2:12:14
VETERANO -G- Victorino, Hernandez Gilabert INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:40

XXIX VOLTA 2014 27.5KM Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Andrés, Mico Martínez New Balance Team 1:33:59
ABSOLUTA -F- Sara, Giraldo INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:00
LOCAL -M- Óscar, Pérez Sáez CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1:43:50
LOCAL -F- Rakel, Fuster INDEPENDIENTE 2:31:56
SENIOR -M- Andrés, Mico Martínez New Balance Team 1:33:59
SENIOR -F- Sara, Giraldo INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:00
VETERANO -A- Jose Antonio, Gomez Martinez Club atletismo Almoradi trikilometros 1:44:16
VETERANA -A- Doris, Alves Amori Apolana 2:06:22
VETERANO -B- Óscar, Pérez Sáez CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1:43:50
VETERANA -B- Monse, Ballester Alcocer Tragamillas Orihuela 2:14:02
VETERANO -C- Francisco, Arenas Gonzalez Club atletismo tragamillas 1:44:27
VETERANA -C- Pilar, Mahamud Isidro A TO TRAPO 2:03:48
VETERANO -D- Jose B., Rodríguez Gonzalez Independiente 1:55:36
VETERANA -D- Lourdes, Vidal Orengo CC.EL GARBI 2:26:05
VETERANO -E- Castro López, Antonio Damián A TO TRAPO 2:11:01
VETERANA -E- Maria Belén, Blanco González Atletismo Albacete 2:11:01
VETERANO -F- Victorino, Hernández Gilabert C.A.TRAGAMILLAS 2:07:05
VETERANO -G- Clodomiro, Fernandez Miguel ATLETISMO APOLANA-PIES COMODOS-RUNNIG TEAM 2:18:40

XXVIII VOLTA 2013 27.5KM Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Jose Esteban, Martinez Tecles APOLANA 1:36:09
ABSOLUTA -F- Carmen, Torregrosa García INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:07
LOCAL -M- Óscar, Pérez Sáez CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1:45:03
LOCAL -F- Laura, Pérez Pérez CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 2:19:24
SENIOR -M- Manuel, Herrero Oliva EVASION RUNNING 1:43:29
SENIOR -F- Gillian Rose, Goodwin   2:16:02
VETERANO -A- Jose Esteban, Martinez Tecles APOLANA 1:36:09
VETERANA -A- Marilo, Colomino Lechu CARNICAS SERRANO 2:11:37
VETERANO -B- Vicente, Lopez Torrella PIERO MAGLI RECORD SPORT ELDA 1:37:05
VETERANA -B- Pilar, Mahamud Isidro A TO TRAPO 2:05:06
VETERANO -C- Francisco, Ribera Romero ELDA RECORD SPORT 1:37:47
VETERANA -C- Carmen, Torregrosa Gar Independiente 2:02:07
VETERANO -D- Francisco, Alpanes Leal PROMESAS VILLENA 1:51:40
VETERANA -D- Maria Teresa, Lopez Arnaiz C. A. APOL*ANA PIES COMODOS 2:26:05
VETERANO -E- Jose Francisco, Martinez Galindo A TO TRAPO 2:01:25
VETERANO -F- Victorino, Hernandez Gilabert C.A.TRAGAMILLAS 2:10:02
VETERANO -G- Ramon, Rico Palao INDEPENDIENTE 2:49:20

XXVII VOLTA 2012 27.5KM Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Victor Manuel, Fernández García   1:44:52
ABSOLUTA -F- Fani, Pérez Durá   2:03:22
LOCAL -M- Pedro Demetrio, Morillo Francisco   1:45:02
LOCAL -F- Fani, Pérez Durá   2:03:22
SENIOR HOMBRES Raúl Rico Caceres
1:45:18
SENIOR FEMENINA Eva Herrero Bedmar   2:16:22
VETERANOS -A- Cristian Ferreyra   1:46:34
VETERANAS -A- Fani Perez Dura   2:03:22
VETERANOS -B- Victor Manuel Fernandez García   1:44:52
VETERANAS -B- Mª Milagrosa Silvestre Belda   2:10:55
VETERANOS -C- Francisco Mari Torrerosa   1:54:42
VETERANAS -C- Mª Teresa Lopez Arnaiz   2:21:08
VETERANOS -D- Jose B. Rodriguez Gonzalez   1:54:25
VETERANAS -D- Martina Schneider   2:34:02
VETERANOS -E- Jose Mª Silvestre Bernabeu   2:03:53
VETERANOS -F- Antonio Bayona Peñalver   2:17:56
VETERANOS -G- Ximo Rubert Muñoz   2:37:26

XXVI VOLTA 2011 Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
       

XXV VOLTA 2010 27.5KM Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Abdelaziz Dahhaoui Dekatlon konde elche 1:31:04
ABSOLUTA -F- Wafiya Benalí Marathon Cartagena 1:53:05
LOCAL -M- Ricardo, Durá Cremades CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC 1:38:08
LOCAL -F- Antonia, Sánchez Martínez CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC 2:21:40
SENIOR HOMBRES Abdelaziz Dahhaoui Dekatlon konde elche
1:31:04
SENIOR FEMENINA Wafiya Benalí Marathon Cartagena 1:53:05
VETERANOS -A- Driss Fennassi Espapack-Eliocroca 1:33:31
VETERANAS -A- Laura Perez Perez INDEPENDIENTE 2:29:02
VETERANOS -B- Francisco Ribera Romero Strands.com 1:32:53
VETERANAS -B- Mercedes Merino García INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:44
VETERANOS -C- Jose Perez Peñas Espapack-Eliocroca 1:44:50
VETERANAS -C- Rosa María Mateo Cuartero C.A. Tragamillas 2:23:08
VETERANOS -D- Jose Nortes Velazquez A.D.Ceutí 1:45:00
VETERANAS -D- Antonia Sanchez Martinez Centre Esportiu Colivenc 2:21:40
VETERANOS -E- Jose Francisco Pérez Botella INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:32
VETERANOS -F- Estanislao Baidez Sanchez C.A. Piero Magli records soprt de Elda 1:58:36

XXIV VOLTA 2009 27.5 KM. Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
ABSOLUTA -M- Abdelilah Mjibar INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:48
ABSOLUTA -F- Wafiya Benalí Marathon Cartagena 1:51:16
LOCAL -M- Óscar Pérez Sáez CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1:49:43
LOCAL -F- Esther Gil Brotons CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC 2:02:07
SENIOR HOMBRES Abdelilah Mjibar INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:48
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Wafiya Benali Marathon Cartagena 1:51:16
VETERANOS -A- Marcelo Vazquez Cortes Atletismo Benidorm 1:44:48
VETERANOS -B- Francisco Ribera Romero Piero Magli-Record Sport Elda 1:35:53
VETERANOS -C- Jose Perez Peñas Atletismo Eliocroca 1:47:46
VETERANOS -D- Manuel Sanchez Bastida Atletismo Carnicas Serrano 1:44:17
VETERANOS -E- Estanislao Baidez Sanchez Piero Magli-Record Sport Elda 1:59:38
VETERANOS -F- Clodomiro Fernandez Miguel INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:49
VETERANAS -A- Mercedes Merino Garcia Mandarache Cartagena 2:08:34
VETERANAS -B- Maria Jose Giner Martinez C.A. Xativa 2:04:23
VETERANAS -C- Martina Scneider C.A. Sant Joan - A To Trapo 3:02:16
VETERANAS -D- Elvira Silvestre Soler C. A. Alcoy 2:36:19

XXIII VOLTA 2008 27.5 KM. Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Abderahman Chmaiti Chmiti INDEPENDIENTE 1:32:08
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Wafiys Benali -Marathon Cartagena 1:50:55
VETERANOS -A- Luis Felix Martinez Gomez Bikila Nike Valencia 1:36:28
VETERANOS -B- Francisco Ribera Romero C.N.P.Record Sport 1:33:54
VETERANOS -C- Jose Perez Peñas INDEPENDIENTE 1:43:11
VETERANOS -D- Salvador Martinez Puche Fondistas Yecla Tono-Color 1:46:55
VETERANOS -E- Estanislao Baidez Sanchez C.N.P.Record Sport 1:54:15
VETERANOS -F- Norberto De Wulf INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:06
VETERANAS -A- Pilar Mahamud Isidro Puerto de Alicante 2:04:05
VETERANAS -B- Vicki Romero Santonja Centro Excursionista Xixona 2:31:06
VETERANAS -C- Maria Teresa Salvador Rico C. Atletisme Castalla 2:24:12

XXII VOLTA 2007 27.5 KM. Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Abdelaziz Dahhaoui Decatlon 1:30:48
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Maxine Mckinnon C.A. Dianium 1:51:28
VETERANOS -A- Francisco Ribera Romero C.N.P.Record Sport 1:33:04
VETERANOS -B- Jose Antonio Vallés Linares C.N.P.Record Sport 1:39:50
VETERANOS -C- Estanislao Baidez Sanchez Atletismo Elda 1:51:14

XXI VOLTA 2006 27.5 KM. Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Abdelaziz Dahhoui INDEPENDIENTE 1:32:38
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Maxine Mckinnon C.A. Dianium 1:55:20
VETERANOS -A- Francisco Rivera Romero C. A. G. S. Record Sport 1:35:19
VETERANOS -B- Manuel Sanchez Bastida Cárnicas Serrano 1:40:52
VETERANOS -C- Estanislao Baidez Sanchez C. A. G. S. Record Sport 1:53:18

XX VOLTA 2005 27.5 KM. Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES El Mouaziz Abdelhadi Inmobiliaria Maracena 1:27:53
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Nicky Coopey Lawrence INDEPENDIENTE 2:16:14
VETERANOS -A- José Nortes Velázquez A.D. Ceutí
VETERANOS -B- Estanislao Baidez Sánchez RECORD SPORT 1:48:51
VETERANOS -C- José Vera Ferrero INDEPENDIENTE 2:27:24
VETERANAS -A - Maxine Mckinnon C.A. Dianium 1:54:27
VETERANAS -B- Jeannette Henriette Weeber NOU-PINDARO 2:16:10

XIX VOLTA 2004 27.5 KM. Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Mohammed Erraoui Inmobiliaria Maracena 1:37:49
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Juani Sola Bautista C.E. Amics de les Muntanyes 2:29:01
VETERANOS -A- Oscar Alarcón Oyarzún Inmobiliaria Maracena 1:37:49
VETERANOS -B- Estanislao Baidez RECORD SPORT 1:46:46
VETERANOS -C- Reindert Jacobus Swint INDEPENDIENTE 2:17:40
VETERANAS -A - Pilar Mahamud Isidro CAB Puerto de Alicante 2:06:48
VETERANAS -B- Enriette Weeber PINDARO 2:12:07

XVIII VOLTA 2003 27.5 KM. Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Driss Fenhassi KELME PLAYAS CASTE. 1:33:13
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Sandra Ruales Mosquera RECORD SPORT 1:44:05
VETERANOS -A- José Nortes Velázquez A. D. CEUTÍ 1:35:54
VETERANOS -B- Estanislao Baidez RECORD SPORT 1:44:04
VETERANOS -C- Miguel López Angulo INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:10
VETERANAS -A - María López Mata AJOS XATIVA 2:03:37
VETERANAS -B- Jeanette Weeber PINDARO 2:11:48

XVII VOLTA 2002 27.5 KM. Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Luis Arenas Muñoz T. RUNNER 1:31:37
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Patricia L. Montalvo Itas PINDARO 2:04:26
VETERANOS -A- Domingo Ramon Menargues PUERTO ALICANTE 1:36:25
VETERANOS -B- Estanislao Baidez MARATHON CREVILL. 1:48:53
VETERANOS -C- Rudolf Lengacher INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:25
VETERANAS -A - Monse Gallego Donoso C. A. ALFAZ DEL PI 2:18:57
VETERANAS -B- Jeanette Weeber PINDARO 2:27:32

XVI VOLTA 2001 27.5 KM. Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Joseph Mutinda INDEPENDIENTE 1:27:38
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Carmen Sala Ferrer C.A.AMBRA 1:51:24
VETERANOS -A- Domingo Ramón Menargues PUERTO ALICANTE 1:35:09
VETERANOS -B- Estanislao Baidez MARATHON CREVILL. 1:45:04
VETERANOS -C- Ian Saunders C. A. BENIDORM 1:53:13
VETERANAS Teresa Gracia Gómez VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 2:04:58

XV VOLTA 2000 27.5 KM Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Echchadli Mytahar J. MARACENA 1:24:01*
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Saliha Khaldhoun J. MARACENA 1:42:28
VETERANOS -A- Juan C. Coves DECATHLON 1:35:06
VETERANOS -B- Estanislao Baidez INDEPENDIENTE 1:45:06
VETERANOS -C- Miguel López Angulo C. A. ALCOY 2:05:08
VETERANAS Jeanette Weeber INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:55

XIV VOLTA 1999 27.5 KM. Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Echchadli Mytahar J. MARACENA 1:25:11
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Jeanette Weeber INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:39
VETERANOS -A- Domingo Ramón Menargues PUERTO ALICANTE 1:35:17
VETERANOS -B- Ian Saunders C.A.BENIDORM 1:48:03

XIII VOLTA 1998 27.5 KM. Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Juan Bardisa Gomis T. RUNNER 1:29:44
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Marina Prat Vidal 1º DE MAYO 1:59:51
VETERANOS -A- Domingo Ramón Menargues PUERTO ALICANTE 1:33:55
VETERANOS -B- Clodomiro Fernández APOL-ANA 1:45:00

XII VOLTA 1997 27.5 KM. Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Jackton Odhiambo DIADORA 1:26:30
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Marina Prat Vidal DO. CATALÁN ADIDAS 1:50:23
VETERANOS -A- Miguel A. L.Aguar CÁRNICAS SERRANO 1:37:00
VETERANOS -B- Ángel Martín INDEPENDIENTE 1:45:46

XI VOLTA 1996 27.5 KM.Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Francisco Ribera T. RUNNER 1:27:57
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Pilar Rodríguez C. A. LA VILA 2:01:09
VETERANOS -A- Pedro Segovia DECATHLON 1:37:20
VETERANOS -B- Gerardo Mozos INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:01

X VOLTA 1995 27.5 KM. Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Máximo Galera T. RUNNER 1:30:17
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Fina Mullor CAIXA ONTINYENT 1:58:34
VETERANOS -A- Jesús Segovia DECATHLON 1:37:01
VETERANOS -B- Miguel Galiana C. A. LA VILA 1:52:24

IX VOLTA 1994 27.5 KM. Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Eduardo Alcaína T. RUNNER 1:29:12
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Pilar Rodríguez C.A.LA VILA 2:02:02
VETERANOS -A- Estanislao Baidez DECATHLON 1:36:50
VETERANOS -B- Mariano Arquero C.A.ALCOBENDAS 1:45:39

VIII VOLTA 1993 27.5 KM. Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Máximo Galera T.COTEUR 1:28:17
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Fina Mullor CAIXA ONTINYENT 2:00:15
VETERANOS -A- Estanislao Baidez DECATHLON 1:34:52
VETERANOS -B- Bob Trott C. A. TORREVIEJA 1:50:09

VII VOLTA 1992 27.5 KM. Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Luis Arenas T.COTEUR 1:29:50
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Marisa Tobarra C. A. ALCOY 2:25:20
VETERANOS Estanislao Baidez DECATHLON 1:39:37

VI VOLTA 1991 27,5 KM Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Eduardo Alcaína T. EL MINUTO 1:28:39
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Amada Castelló C.E. COLIVENC 2:06:59
VETERANOS Estanislao Baidez DECATHLON 1:36:12

V VOLTA 1990 28 KM Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES José Martínez PUMA 1:34:54
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Fina Mullor CAIXA ONTINYENT 2:05:31
VETERANOS Estanislao Baidez DECATHLON 1:38:22

IV VOLTA 1989 28 KM Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Eduardo Alcaína T. EL MINUTO 1:31:14
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Fina Mullor CAIXA ONTINYENT 2:07:08
VETERANOS Luis Galiano INDEPENDIENTE 1:43:41

III VOLTA 1988 27,5 KM Ibi

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Eduardo Alcaína T. EL MINUTO 1:34:01
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Yolanda Gil C.E. COLIVENC 2:04:42
VETERANOS Bruce Mcnelly INDEPENDIENTE 1:41:04

II VOLTA 1987 28 KM Onil

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Alberto Casal T. EL MINUTO 1:34:01
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Yolanda Gil C.E. COLIVENC 2:02:45
VETERANOS José Ferrando INDEPENDIENTE 1:43:39

I VOLTA 1986 32KM Castalla

Categoría Ganador/a Club Marca
SENIOR HOMBRES Isidro Martínez A.YECLANO 1:42:47
ABSOLUTO MUJERES Paquita Asensio INDEPENDIENTE 2:35:21
VETERANOS Francisco Coves DECATHLON 2:02:36